LGL-SDAH PASS [53182] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL-SDAH PASS [53182] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LGL-SDAH PASS 53182 LGL SDAH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LGL 1 Src 16:40 0
KRP 1 16:44 16:45 1
PRTL 1 16:54 16:55 7
BQG 1 17:02 17:03 11
SBNM 1 17:10 17:11 18
JJG 1 17:17 17:18 22
MBB 1 17:26 17:27 30
CSZ 1 17:34 17:35 37
BPC 1 17:39 17:41 41
NBPH 1 17:51 17:52 46
SGV 1 17:57 17:58 49
BFT 1 18:03 18:04 53
BEB 1 18:12 18:13 59
REJ 1 18:23 18:24 68
SRJN 1 18:30 18:31 72
PLY 1 18:38 18:39 77
PCX 1 18:47 18:48 83
DEB 1 18:55 18:56 87
SVH 1 19:05 19:06 95
BTY 1 19:12 19:13 99
MGM 1 19:25 19:26 109
DHU 1 19:33 19:34 115
BPD 1 19:42 19:43 120
KNJ 1 20:12 20:13 127
BDZ 1 20:24 20:25 137
THP 1 20:31 20:32 142
BIJ 1 20:37 20:38 145
KLNP 1 20:44 20:45 149
RHA 1 21:02 21:08 153
PDX 1 21:12 21:13 159
CDH 1 21:18 21:19 165
SMX 1 21:23 21:24 169
MPJ 1 21:28 21:29 174
KYI 1 21:34 21:35 178
KPA 1 21:38 21:39 181
NH 1 21:52 21:53 189
BP 1 22:13 22:14 204
DDJ 1 22:32 22:33 220
SDAH 1 22:55 Dest 229