LGL PGR [53181] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL PGR [53181] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LGL PGR 53181 SDAH LGL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 23:30 0
DDJ 1 23:43 23:44 9
BP 1 23:58 23:59 25
NH 2 00:21 00:23 40
HLR 2 00:26 00:27 44
KPA 2 00:32 00:33 48
KYI 2 00:37 00:38 51
CDH 2 00:52 00:53 64
RHA 2 01:12 01:17 76
KLNP 2 01:22 01:23 80
BIJ 2 01:28 01:29 84
THP 2 01:34 01:35 87
BDZ 2 01:41 01:42 92
KNJ 2 02:03 02:10 102
BPD 2 02:16 02:17 109
DHU 2 02:23 02:24 114
MGM 2 02:30 02:31 120
BTY 2 02:41 02:42 130
SVH 2 02:48 02:49 134
DEB 2 02:57 02:58 142
PCX 2 03:04 03:05 146
PLY 2 03:12 03:13 152
REJ 2 03:22 03:23 161
BEB 2 03:34 03:36 170
BFT 2 03:42 03:43 176
SGV 2 03:48 03:49 180
BPC 2 04:00 04:06 188
CSZ 2 04:12 04:13 192
MBB 2 04:21 04:22 199
JJG 2 04:29 04:30 206
BQG 2 04:41 04:42 218
PRTL 2 04:47 04:48 222
KRP 2 04:56 04:57 228
LGL 2 05:20 Dest 229