LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LGL-KOAA PASS 53180 LGL KOAA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LGL 1 Src 14:10 0
KRP 1 14:14 14:15 1
PRTL 1 14:24 14:25 7
BQG 1 14:32 14:33 11
JJG 1 14:44 14:45 22
MBB 1 14:53 14:54 30
CSZ 1 15:01 15:02 37
BPC 1 15:07 15:08 41
SGV 1 15:18 15:19 49
BFT 1 15:24 15:25 53
BEB 1 15:32 15:33 59
REJ 1 15:44 15:45 68
SRJN 1 15:50 15:51 72
PLY 1 15:58 15:59 77
PCX 1 16:07 16:08 83
DEB 1 16:15 16:16 87
SVH 1 16:25 16:26 95
BTY 1 16:32 16:33 99
MGM 1 16:45 16:46 109
DHU 1 16:53 16:54 115
BPD 1 17:02 17:03 120
KNJ 1 17:25 17:30 127
BDZ 1 17:39 17:40 137
THP 1 17:46 17:47 142
BIJ 1 17:52 17:53 145
KLNP 1 17:58 17:59 149
RHA 1 18:14 18:15 153
PDX 1 18:21 18:22 159
CDH 1 18:28 18:29 165
PXR 1 18:32 18:33 167
SMX 1 18:36 18:37 169
MPJ 1 18:42 18:43 174
KYI 1 18:49 18:50 178
KPA 1 18:54 18:55 181
HLR 1 18:59 19:00 185
NH 1 19:09 19:10 189
BP 1 19:29 19:30 204
DDJ 1 19:50 19:51 220
KOAA 1 20:20 Dest 222