CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CP - LGL PASSENGER 53179 KOAA LGL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 14:00 0
DDJ 1 14:12 14:13 2
BP 1 14:27 14:28 18
NH 1 14:52 14:53 33
KPA 1 15:02 15:03 41
KYI 1 15:08 15:09 44
CDH 1 15:23 15:24 57
RHA 1 15:39 15:40 69
KLNP 1 15:48 15:49 73
BIJ 1 15:54 15:55 77
THP 1 16:00 16:01 80
BDZ 1 16:07 16:08 85
KNJ 1 16:26 16:28 95
BPD 1 16:34 16:35 102
DHU 1 16:41 16:42 107
MGM 1 16:48 16:49 113
BTY 1 16:59 17:00 123
SVH 1 17:06 17:07 127
DEB 1 17:15 17:16 135
PCX 1 17:22 17:23 139
PLY 1 17:30 17:31 145
SRJN 1 17:37 17:38 150
REJ 1 17:43 17:44 154
BEB 1 18:07 18:14 163
BFT 1 18:23 18:24 169
SGV 1 18:29 18:30 173
NBPH 1 18:35 18:36 176
BPC 1 18:46 18:48 181
CSZ 1 18:54 18:55 185
MBB 1 19:02 19:03 192
JJG 1 19:11 19:12 199
BQG 1 19:23 19:24 211
PRTL 1 19:29 19:30 215
KRP 1 19:37 19:38 221
LGL 1 19:50 Dest 222