LGL-SDAH PGR [53178] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL-SDAH PGR [53178] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LGL-SDAH PGR 53178 LGL SDAH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LGL 1 Src 08:50 0
KRP 1 08:55 08:58 1
PRTL 1 09:06 09:07 7
BQG 1 09:14 09:15 11
SBNM 1 09:23 09:24 18
JJG 1 09:30 09:31 22
MBB 1 09:40 09:42 30
CSZ 1 09:48 09:49 37
BPC 1 10:01 10:03 41
NBPH 1 10:08 10:09 46
SGV 1 10:16 10:20 49
BFT 1 10:28 10:29 53
BEB 1 10:38 10:39 59
REJ 1 10:48 10:49 68
SRJN 1 10:55 10:56 72
PLY 1 11:03 11:04 77
PCX 1 11:12 11:13 83
DEB 1 11:20 11:21 87
SVH 1 11:30 11:31 95
BTY 1 11:37 11:38 99
MGM 1 11:50 11:51 109
DHU 1 11:58 11:59 115
BPD 1 12:07 12:08 120
KNJ 1 12:33 12:39 127
BDZ 1 12:50 12:51 137
THP 1 12:57 12:58 142
BIJ 1 13:03 13:04 145
KLNP 1 13:14 13:15 149
RHA 1 13:27 13:30 153
CDH 1 13:39 13:40 165
KYI 1 13:54 13:55 178
KPA 1 14:00 14:01 181
NH 1 14:13 14:16 189
BP 1 14:30 14:31 204
DDJ 1 14:51 14:52 220
SDAH 1 15:15 Dest 229