SDAH-LGL PGR [53173] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-LGL PGR [53173] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-LGL PGR 53173 SDAH LGL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 08:04 0
BNXR 1 08:13 08:14 6
DDJ 1 08:19 08:20 9
BP 1 08:35 08:36 25
NH 1 09:01 09:03 40
HLR 1 09:07 09:08 44
KPA 1 09:12 09:13 48
KYI 1 09:18 09:19 51
MPJ 1 09:25 09:26 55
SMX 1 09:31 09:32 60
PXR 1 09:35 09:36 62
CDH 1 09:39 09:40 64
PDX 1 09:46 09:47 70
RHA 1 09:58 10:00 76
KLNP 1 10:06 10:07 80
BIJ 1 10:12 10:13 84
THP 1 10:18 10:19 87
BDZ 1 10:25 10:26 92
KNJ 1 10:40 10:42 102
BPD 1 10:49 10:50 109
DHU 1 10:56 10:57 114
MGM 1 11:03 11:04 120
BTY 1 11:14 11:15 130
SVH 1 11:21 11:22 134
DEB 1 11:30 11:31 142
PCX 1 11:37 11:38 146
PLY 1 11:45 11:46 152
SRJN 1 11:52 11:53 157
REJ 1 11:58 11:59 161
BEB 1 12:18 12:19 170
BFT 1 12:26 12:28 176
SGV 1 12:32 12:33 180
BPC 1 12:42 12:47 188
CSZ 1 12:52 12:53 192
MBB 1 12:59 13:00 199
JJG 1 13:08 13:09 206
SBNM 1 13:15 13:16 211
BQG 1 13:23 13:24 218
PRTL 1 13:29 13:30 222
KRP 1 13:37 13:38 228
LGL 1 13:50 Dest 229