KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOAA JSME PGS 53139 KOAA JSME PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 22:25 0
BP 1 22:54 22:55 18
NH 1 23:33 23:35 33
BDC 2 00:03 00:05 42
BWN 2 01:23 01:25 109
PAN 2 02:01 02:02 157
DGR 2 02:15 02:17 173
UDL 2 02:30 02:31 190
RNG 2 02:39 02:41 198
ASN 2 03:15 03:35 216
BCQ 2 03:42 03:43 221
STN 2 03:49 03:50 225
SLS 2 03:55 03:56 229
RNPR 2 04:03 04:04 236
CRJ 2 04:18 04:20 241
JMT 2 04:33 04:34 255
MDP 2 05:08 05:10 297
JSME 2 05:50 Dest 326