RPH SDAH PASS [53136] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RPH SDAH PASS [53136] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RPH SDAH PASS 53136 RPH SDAH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RPH 1 Src 13:15 0
TPF 1 13:23 13:24 6
MLV 1 13:30 13:31 12
GHLE 1 13:39 13:40 20
SNT 1 13:48 13:50 27
BSLE 1 13:57 13:58 35
AMP 1 14:05 14:06 41
KPLE 1 14:14 14:15 49
PNE 1 14:23 14:24 56
BHP 1 14:29 14:30 60
BDH 1 14:38 14:39 68
PCQ 1 14:44 14:45 73
GKH 1 14:52 14:53 79
NRX 1 14:59 15:00 84
BPS 1 15:06 15:07 89
JTL 1 15:15 15:16 94
KAN 1 16:14 16:15 98
TIT 1 16:21 16:22 104
BWN 1 16:30 16:50 111
MYM 1 17:10 17:11 136
BOI 1 17:21 17:22 148
PDA 1 17:31 17:32 158
MUG 1 17:45 17:46 172
BDC 1 18:12 18:17 179
HYG 1 18:29 18:30 183
GFAE 1 18:34 18:35 184
NH 1 18:44 18:49 188
KNR 1 18:52 18:53 190
SNR 1 18:59 19:00 195
IP 1 19:04 19:05 198
BP 1 19:10 19:11 203
KDH 1 19:18 19:19 207
SEP 1 19:23 19:24 210
BLH 1 19:30 19:31 214
DDJ 1 19:37 19:38 218
SDAH 1 20:00 Dest 228