SDAH RPH PASS [53135] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH RPH PASS [53135] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH RPH PASS 53135 SDAH RPH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 11:35 0
DDJ 1 11:48 11:49 9
BP 1 12:04 12:06 25
IP 1 12:11 12:13 29
SNR 1 12:17 12:18 33
NH 1 12:38 12:40 40
GFAE 1 12:46 12:47 43
HYG 1 12:54 12:55 44
BDC 1 13:06 13:08 49
MUG 1 13:17 13:18 56
PDA 1 13:31 13:32 70
BOI 1 13:41 13:42 80
MYM 1 13:53 13:54 91
BWN 1 14:25 14:45 116
TIT 1 14:54 14:55 124
KAN 1 15:02 15:03 130
JTL 1 15:11 15:12 134
BPS 1 15:17 15:18 139
NRX 1 15:24 15:25 144
GKH 1 15:31 15:32 149
PCQ 1 15:37 15:38 155
BDH 1 15:43 15:44 160
BHP 1 15:51 15:53 168
PNE 1 16:00 16:01 172
KPLE 1 16:10 16:11 178
AMP 1 16:18 16:19 187
BSLE 1 16:24 16:25 193
SNT 1 16:31 16:32 200
GHLE 1 16:41 16:42 208
MLV 1 16:49 16:50 216
TPF 1 16:56 16:57 222
RPH 1 18:05 Dest 228