HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-MKA PASSENGER 53049 HWH MKA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 23:10 0
SRP 1 23:35 23:37 19
SHE 1 23:42 23:44 22
CGR 1 23:54 23:56 32
CNS 2 00:01 00:02 35
BDC 2 00:14 00:19 39
ADST 2 00:23 00:24 42
MUG 2 00:28 00:29 46
TLO 2 00:34 00:35 50
KHN 2 00:41 00:42 55
PDA 2 00:48 00:49 60
BWN 2 01:31 01:41 106
KAN 2 01:56 01:57 119
PAN 2 02:21 02:22 154
DGR 2 02:42 02:49 170
OYR 2 02:57 02:58 179
UDL 2 03:05 03:09 187
RNG 2 03:18 03:25 194
KPK 2 03:36 03:37 207
ASN 2 03:45 04:05 213
BCQ 2 04:12 04:13 218
STN 2 04:21 04:22 222
SLS 2 04:27 04:28 226
RNPR 2 04:35 04:36 233
CRJ 2 04:44 04:50 238
JMT 2 05:03 05:04 252
VDS 2 05:20 05:21 270
MNC 2 05:31 05:32 280
JRW 2 05:38 05:39 284
MDP 2 05:50 06:00 294
MUW 2 06:13 06:14 306
SNQ 2 06:22 06:23 314
KBQ 2 06:28 06:29 318
JSME 2 06:36 06:41 323
LHB 2 07:23 07:24 339
STL 2 07:36 07:37 348
NRGO 2 07:54 07:55 359
JAJ 2 08:35 08:43 367
DPX 2 08:50 08:51 374
GHR 2 08:55 08:57 378
CUX 2 09:03 09:04 385
JMU 2 09:15 09:17 393
BFM 2 09:25 09:26 402
MNP 2 09:32 09:33 407
BSQP 2 09:39 09:40 413
KIUL 2 09:55 10:00 421
LKR 2 10:06 10:07 422
MKB 2 10:15 10:16 428
BRYA 2 10:39 10:40 437
RDUM 2 10:48 10:49 443
HTZ 2 10:55 10:56 448
ANAH 2 11:02 11:03 451
MKA 2 11:10 Dest 455