HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-RGD PASSENGER 53043 HWH RGD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 11:10 0
SRP 1 11:36 11:39 19
SHE 1 11:43 11:45 22
CGR 1 11:54 11:57 32
CNS 1 12:00 12:01 35
BDC 1 12:10 12:14 39
PDA 1 12:31 12:32 60
MYM 1 12:50 12:51 81
BWN 1 13:16 13:21 106
KAN 1 13:38 13:39 119
JTL 1 13:47 13:48 124
BPS 1 13:52 13:53 129
NRX 1 13:59 14:00 134
GKH 1 14:07 14:12 139
PCQ 1 14:19 14:20 145
BDH 1 14:26 14:27 150
BHP 1 14:35 14:38 158
PNE 1 14:44 14:45 162
KPLE 1 14:54 14:55 168
AMP 1 15:03 15:04 177
BSLE 1 15:09 15:10 183
SNT 1 15:17 15:19 190
GHLE 1 15:26 15:27 198
MLV 1 15:34 15:35 206
TPF 1 15:41 15:42 212
RPH 1 16:01 16:09 218
NHT 1 16:23 16:25 232
CTR 1 16:31 16:32 241
MRR 1 16:39 16:40 248
BSBR 1 16:47 16:48 253
RJG 1 16:55 16:56 260
NGF 1 17:02 17:03 266
PKR 1 17:09 17:10 272
TBB 1 17:18 17:19 276
KLP 1 17:26 17:27 283
GMAN 1 17:33 17:34 290
BHW 1 18:52 18:57 300
BKLE 1 19:07 19:08 307
TPH 1 19:16 19:17 316
KXE 1 19:25 19:26 321
TLJ 1 19:33 19:34 326
MJP 1 19:49 19:50 340
SLJ 1 20:20 20:46 346
SBG 1 20:56 21:04 354
MZC 1 21:24 21:25 369
PPT 1 21:36 21:37 377
SVRP 1 21:48 21:55 386
CLG 1 22:09 22:16 398
EKC 1 22:23 22:24 402
GGA 1 22:31 22:32 408
LMM 1 22:40 22:41 413
SBO 1 22:53 22:54 420
BGP 1 23:02 23:12 428
NAT 1 23:19 23:20 432
AKN 1 23:31 23:32 442
MVV 1 23:38 23:39 446
SGG 1 23:46 23:47 452
BUP 2 00:05 00:06 470
JMP 2 00:21 00:31 481
DRTP 2 00:40 00:41 487
DRH 2 00:47 00:48 493
MSDN 2 00:55 00:56 499
AHA 2 01:01 01:02 503
KJH 2 01:09 02:05 510
DNRE 2 02:49 02:50 520
KIUL 2 03:10 03:20 526
LKR 2 03:26 03:28 527
MKB 2 03:35 03:37 533
BRYA 2 04:10 04:12 542
RDUM 2 05:00 05:02 548
HTZ 2 05:07 05:09 553
MKA 2 05:30 05:40 560
MOR 2 05:48 05:50 567
PHK 2 06:10 06:12 576
BARH 2 06:21 06:23 586
ATL 2 06:31 06:38 595
BKP 2 07:40 08:05 604
HRT 2 08:15 08:16 614
WENA 2 08:24 08:26 619
BEHS 2 08:52 08:54 633
POE 2 09:05 09:06 639
NLD 2 09:15 09:17 646
RGD 2 10:55 Dest 657