MHOW AK MG FAST PASS [52993] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MHOW AK MG FAST PASS [52993] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 52993 MHOW AK PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MHOW 1 Src 21:40 0
PTP 1 21:48 21:50 5
KKD 1 22:25 22:27 15
CRL 1 22:42 22:44 25
MKT 1 23:09 23:11 37
BWW 1 23:26 23:28 53
OM 1 23:36 23:38 58
SWD 1 23:48 23:50 63
NKR 2 00:05 00:07 75
KTKH 2 00:11 00:13 79
ATR 2 00:21 00:23 88
ANI 2 00:42 00:44 105
KNW 2 01:30 01:50 117
MRDD 2 02:09 02:10 133
JRWN 2 02:24 02:25 142
GUX 2 02:39 02:40 152
AMX 2 03:14 03:15 170
TTZ 2 04:19 04:20 181
DBKA 2 04:59 05:00 191
DGT 2 05:19 05:20 201
WND 2 05:49 05:50 216
HKR 2 06:04 06:05 226
ABZ 2 06:29 06:30 236
AKOT 2 06:53 06:55 248
PTZ 2 07:29 07:30 258
UGWE 2 08:09 08:10 281
AK 2 09:20 Dest 291