PTK-JDNX PASSANGER [52473] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER [52473] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER 52473 PTK JDNX PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PTK 1 Src 10:00 0
DLSR 1 10:17 10:19 15
KAWL 1 10:37 10:38 19
NUPR 1 10:50 10:52 29
TLRA 1 11:11 11:13 44
BLDL 1 11:24 11:25 50
BRMR 1 11:37 11:38 58
JWLS 1 11:53 11:55 68
HRDR 1 12:10 12:12 79
MGRP 1 12:26 12:27 88
NGRS 1 12:36 12:38 93
BRHL 1 12:48 12:49 98
NDBT 1 12:55 12:56 101
GULR 1 13:06 13:08 108
LNS 1 13:19 13:20 114
TRPL 1 13:29 13:30 120
JMKR 1 14:23 14:25 124
KPLR 1 14:40 14:42 135
KGRA 1 14:53 14:55 141
KGMR 1 15:02 15:03 146
SMLT 1 15:15 15:16 155
NGRT 1 15:28 15:30 163
CMMG 1 15:50 15:51 168
PRAR 1 16:05 16:06 179
SLHP 1 16:12 16:13 182
PLMX 1 16:32 16:34 191
PTRJ 1 16:57 16:58 196
PHRH 1 17:04 17:05 200
MNHL 1 17:17 17:18 207
BJPL 1 17:30 18:05 212
BJMR 1 18:12 18:13 215
AHJU 1 18:42 18:44 228
CTZ 1 19:06 19:08 236
JDNX 1 19:45 Dest 245