PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52467] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52467] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER 52467 PTK BJPL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PTK 1 Src 13:20 0
DLSR 1 13:37 13:39 15
KAWL 1 14:00 14:01 19
NUPR 1 14:13 14:15 29
TLRA 1 14:34 14:36 44
BLDL 1 14:47 14:48 50
BRMR 1 15:00 15:01 58
JWLS 1 15:14 15:16 68
HRDR 1 15:32 15:34 79
MGRP 1 15:47 15:48 88
NGRS 1 15:56 15:58 93
BRHL 1 16:08 16:09 98
NDBT 1 16:14 16:15 101
GULR 1 16:24 16:26 108
LNS 1 16:36 16:37 114
TRPL 1 16:45 16:46 120
JMKR 1 17:45 17:47 124
KPLR 1 18:08 18:10 135
KGRA 1 18:34 18:36 141
KGMR 1 18:44 18:45 146
SMLT 1 18:57 18:58 155
NGRT 1 19:10 19:12 163
CMMG 1 19:21 19:22 168
PRAR 1 19:40 19:41 179
SLHP 1 19:46 19:47 182
PLMX 1 20:00 20:02 191
PTRJ 1 20:13 20:14 196
PHRH 1 20:20 20:21 200
MNHL 1 20:32 20:33 207
BJPL 1 20:55 Dest 212