KLK-SML MAIL [52453] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLK-SML MAIL [52453] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KLK-SML MAIL 52453 KLK SML MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KLK 1 Src 06:00 0
DMP 1 07:36 07:38 32
KMTI 1 07:54 07:55 38
BOF 1 08:07 08:15 42
SOL 1 08:27 08:29 46
SLR 1 08:47 08:49 52
KDZ 1 09:04 09:06 58
SGS 1 09:59 10:00 77
TVI 1 10:21 10:22 84
JTO 1 10:36 10:37 89
SHZ 1 10:49 10:50 92
SML 1 11:05 Dest 95