SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 51910 SRE DLI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SRE 1 Src 06:55 0
TPZ 1 07:04 07:05 6
MNZ 1 07:14 07:15 17
BNQL 1 07:21 07:22 22
RPMN 1 07:32 07:33 27
SNAP 1 07:39 07:40 32
NNX 1 07:49 07:50 38
THBN 1 08:02 08:03 48
TBTN 1 08:09 08:10 51
HHP 1 08:18 08:19 55
HIND 1 08:25 08:26 59
SLWR 1 08:32 08:33 63
SMQL 1 08:43 08:45 70
GLBN 1 08:57 08:58 74
KZI 1 09:03 09:04 77
KQL 1 09:11 09:12 84
AILM 1 09:20 09:21 90
ASAR 1 09:27 09:28 92
BDHP 1 09:35 09:36 96
KPKI 1 09:55 10:07 99
BAOL 1 10:15 10:16 104
BTU 1 10:22 10:23 109
BADK 1 10:29 10:30 112
AIH 1 10:35 10:36 115
SUJR 1 10:42 10:43 119
BPM 1 10:50 10:51 125
AHQ 1 10:56 10:57 128
SFA 1 11:02 11:03 131
KEX 1 11:09 11:10 134
FAP 1 11:16 11:17 138
GTRA 1 11:23 11:24 141
NTG 1 11:30 11:31 145
NOLI 1 11:37 11:38 149
BHHZ 1 11:44 11:45 152
DSA 1 11:55 11:57 157
DLI 1 12:15 Dest 163