DLI-ROK PASSENGER [51903] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-ROK PASSENGER [51903] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-ROK PASSENGER 51903 DLI ROK PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 09:30 0
DKZ 1 09:43 09:44 2
VVKP 1 09:47 09:48 4
DBSI 1 09:51 09:52 5
SSB 1 09:58 10:00 10
MGLP 1 10:10 10:11 13
NNO 1 10:18 10:19 17
MQC 1 10:24 10:25 20
GHE 1 10:30 10:31 23
BGZ 1 10:36 10:38 29
ASE 1 10:47 10:48 37
ROHN 1 10:54 10:55 43
SPZ 1 11:00 11:01 47
ISM 1 11:06 11:07 51
KRZ 1 11:14 11:15 58
ABO 1 11:22 11:23 64
ROK 1 11:40 Dest 69