GWL-ETW PASSENGER - 51887 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GWALIOR JN (GWL)ETAWAH (ETW)
Daily
118 Km
Train number 51887 is named as GWL-ETW PASSENGER and travels 118km distance
Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 06:00 and reaches station ETAWAH at 09:30 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | Src | 06:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR | 06:07 | 06:08 | 3 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADROLI - BBY | 06:17 | 06:18 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
SANICHARA - SAC | 06:26 | 06:28 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
RETHORAKALAN - RAKL | 06:34 | 06:35 | 22 | 1 | ||||
|
MALANPUR - MLAR | 06:40 | 06:42 | 25 | 1 | ||||
|
NONERA - NNE | 06:49 | 06:50 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
RAYAT PURA - RYT | 06:57 | 06:58 | 35 | 1 | ||||
|
GOHAD ROAD - GOA | 07:07 | 07:09 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
SONDHA ROAD - SCN | 07:18 | 07:19 | 51 | 1 | ||||
|
SONI - SONI | 07:27 | 07:29 | 58 | 1 | ||||
|
ASOKHAR - AXK | 07:38 | 07:39 | 65 | 1 | ||||
|
ITEHAR - AAH | 07:48 | 07:49 | 71 | 1 | ||||
|
BHIND - BIX | 08:20 | 08:25 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
- PHOP | 08:41 | 08:42 | 94 | 1 | ||||
|
UDI MOR - UDMR | 09:03 | 09:05 | 106 | 1 | ||||
|
ETAWAH - ETW | 09:30 | Dest | 118 | 1 |
FAQS
GWL-ETW PASSENGER - 51887 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-ETW PASSENGER - 51887 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-ETW PASSENGER - 51887 arrives at destination at 09:30.
GWL-ETW PASSENGER - 51887 departs from source at 06:00.