JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JHANSI KURJ PASS 51818 JHS KURJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JHS 1 Src 06:50 0
BJI 1 07:04 07:06 7
KHJ 1 07:15 07:17 15
BAB 1 07:26 07:28 24
BPW 1 07:34 07:36 28
BZY 1 07:44 07:46 36
MZX 1 07:54 07:56 43
TBT 1 08:03 08:05 48
DLA 1 08:12 08:13 54
BJA 1 08:20 08:22 59
JHA 1 08:30 08:32 68
DWA 1 08:41 08:43 78
LAR 1 09:15 09:40 88
BRRI 1 09:56 09:58 104
UDPR 1 10:15 10:17 120
TKMG 1 10:40 10:42 140
MWAI 1 10:55 10:57 141
SKNP 1 11:15 11:17 155
KHGP 1 11:33 11:35 167
TILA 1 11:48 11:49 178
RAPU 1 12:00 12:01 185
ISHN 1 12:08 12:10 191
MCSC 1 12:30 12:32 216
BSRI 1 12:45 12:46 227
DAYG 1 12:55 12:57 236
KURJ 1 14:20 Dest 243