KURJ JHANSI PASS [51817] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KURJ JHANSI PASS [51817] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KURJ JHANSI PASS 51817 KURJ JHS PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KURJ 1 Src 07:10 0
DAYG 1 07:25 07:27 6
BSRI 1 07:35 07:36 15
MCSC 1 07:50 07:52 26
ISHN 1 08:13 08:15 51
RAPU 1 08:22 08:23 58
TILA 1 08:34 08:35 64
KHGP 1 08:48 08:50 75
SKNP 1 09:06 09:08 87
MWAI 1 09:26 09:28 102
TKMG 1 09:41 09:43 103
UDPR 1 10:05 10:07 122
BRRI 1 10:38 10:40 138
LAR 1 11:30 11:53 154
DWA 1 12:03 12:05 164
JHA 1 12:14 12:16 174
BJA 1 12:25 12:27 183
DLA 1 12:34 12:35 188
TBT 1 12:42 12:44 194
MZX 1 12:51 12:53 199
BZY 1 13:01 13:03 207
BPW 1 13:10 13:12 214
BAB 1 13:30 13:32 219
KHJ 1 13:58 14:00 227
BJI 1 14:10 14:12 235
JHS 1 15:30 Dest 243