CPU-KTE PASSENGER [51680] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPU-KTE PASSENGER [51680] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CPU-KTE PASSENGER 51680 CPU KTE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPU 1 Src 06:40 0
BXLL 1 06:46 06:48 6
OBR 1 06:56 06:58 11
PPKD 1 07:06 07:08 17
MWF 1 07:16 07:18 24
KDRD 1 07:26 07:28 30
MCQ 1 07:40 07:42 41
KRLR 1 07:52 07:54 49
CHRK 1 08:06 08:08 54
SGRL 1 08:50 09:00 62
MHDA 1 09:23 09:25 68
BRGW 1 09:41 09:42 81
MZHL 1 09:53 09:55 91
DRGM 1 10:05 10:07 98
GAJB 1 10:18 10:20 108
SGAM 1 10:33 10:35 118
SSGJ 1 10:43 10:45 129
BSDL 1 10:58 11:00 138
NWB 1 11:08 11:10 147
SKBR 1 11:23 11:25 155
MWJ 1 11:33 11:35 164
JOBA 1 11:43 11:45 171
KNC 1 11:53 11:55 181
BARD 1 12:08 12:10 195
BEHR 1 12:33 12:35 211
CTJ 1 12:48 12:50 222
BBAR 1 13:08 13:10 230
VST 1 13:28 13:30 241
DMYA 1 13:38 13:40 252
MFQ 1 13:48 13:50 260
KHBJ 1 14:08 14:10 272
PWK 1 14:18 14:20 283
SLHA 1 14:28 14:30 293
LEK 1 14:38 14:40 303
KTKD 1 15:08 15:10 311
KTE 1 16:45 Dest 323