DMO-KOTA PASSENGER [51614] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DMO-KOTA PASSENGER [51614] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 51614 KMZ KOTA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KMZ 1 Src 13:40 0
MJGP 1 13:46 13:48 7
HDU 1 13:58 14:00 14
PTHD 1 14:10 14:12 24
REI 1 14:20 14:22 30
BQQ 1 14:32 14:34 36
SYA 1 14:42 14:44 48
RTGN 1 14:51 14:53 55
SAO 1 15:03 15:05 67
GTY 1 15:12 15:14 75
GEA 1 15:28 15:30 83
BNU 1 15:38 15:40 93
KYX 1 16:08 16:10 101
DMO 1 17:18 17:20 109
ANA 1 17:29 17:31 122
PHA 1 17:43 17:45 135
GAJ 1 17:58 18:00 148
DGD 1 18:09 18:11 155
GW 1 18:19 18:21 162
LDA 1 18:31 18:33 172
MKRN 1 18:42 18:44 179
SGO 1 18:58 19:00 186
RTZ 1 19:11 19:13 193
NOI 1 19:23 19:25 205
ISH 1 19:28 19:30 212
JRK 1 19:48 19:50 221
SMRR 1 19:58 20:00 230
KYE 1 20:13 20:15 239
BJQ 1 20:28 20:30 251
MAKR 1 20:48 20:50 257
BINA 1 21:20 21:50 261
MDVK 1 22:01 22:03 268
SRKI 1 22:10 22:12 273
KXB 1 22:20 22:22 281
MNV 1 22:30 22:32 289
GVB 1 22:41 22:43 298
PIA 1 22:53 22:55 309
RTWS 1 23:02 23:04 318
ORR 1 23:11 23:13 322
HPKA 1 23:18 23:20 326
ASKN 1 23:29 23:31 335
RIKA 1 23:40 23:42 343
SHDR 1 23:50 23:52 350
PIGT 2 00:02 00:04 360
PGA 2 00:10 00:12 366
MABN 2 00:21 00:22 373
GUNA 2 00:50 01:15 379
MUGA 2 01:25 01:27 387
RTA 2 01:55 02:00 400
DHR 2 02:12 02:13 412
BLO 2 02:24 02:25 427
CAG 2 02:39 02:40 439
SYL 2 02:57 02:58 454
ATRU 2 03:12 03:13 468
CJW 2 03:29 03:30 485
BAZ 2 03:40 03:45 497
SDLK 2 03:52 03:53 504
BJK 2 03:55 04:00 510
ATH 2 04:17 04:18 519
BON 2 04:39 04:40 534
SKPA 2 05:00 05:01 540
DXD 2 05:09 05:10 548
KOTA 2 06:25 Dest 564