BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 51612 BINA KOTA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BINA 1 Src 10:00 0
MDVK 1 10:12 10:14 7
SRKI 1 10:19 10:21 12
KXB 1 10:31 10:33 20
MNV 1 10:38 10:40 28
GVB 1 10:48 10:50 36
PIA 1 11:00 11:02 47
RTWS 1 11:08 11:10 57
ORR 1 11:15 11:17 61
HPKA 1 11:25 11:27 65
ASKN 1 11:38 11:40 74
RIKA 1 11:47 11:49 81
SHDR 1 11:54 11:56 89
PIGT 1 12:05 12:07 99
PGA 1 12:15 12:17 104
MABN 1 12:23 12:25 112
GUNA 1 13:10 13:20 118
MUGA 1 13:33 13:35 126
RTA 1 14:15 14:20 138
CRKR 1 14:27 14:28 144
DHR 1 14:37 14:38 151
MTPC 1 14:45 14:46 156
BLO 1 14:56 14:57 166
CAG 1 15:15 15:20 177
KOLI 1 15:28 15:29 186
SYL 1 15:42 15:47 193
ATRU 1 15:59 16:01 207
POR 1 16:08 16:09 215
CJW 1 16:18 16:19 224
BAZ 1 17:05 17:15 236
SDLK 1 17:22 17:23 243
BJK 1 17:31 17:32 249
ATH 1 17:41 17:43 258
BON 1 17:56 17:57 273
SKPA 1 18:03 18:05 278
DXD 1 18:12 18:13 286
CDSL 1 18:21 18:22 294
KOTA 1 18:50 Dest 303