AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43658] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43658] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AVD-VLCY LOCAL 43658 AVD VLCY SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AVD 1 Src 07:10 0
ABU 1 07:19 07:20 5
VLK 1 07:29 07:30 11
PER 1 07:36 07:37 15
VPY 1 07:38 07:39 17
WST 1 07:44 07:45 19
RPM 1 07:49 07:50 21
MSB 1 07:59 08:00 22
MTMY 1 08:19 08:20 31
VLCY 1 08:45 Dest 41