GPD-VLCY LOCAL [42652] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GPD-VLCY LOCAL [42652] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GPD-VLCY LOCAL 42652 GPD VLCY SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GPD 1 Src 08:50 0
KVP 1 08:56 08:57 5
PON 1 09:06 09:07 12
MJR 1 09:19 09:20 21
AIP 1 09:24 09:25 25
AIPP 1 09:27 09:28 26
ENR 1 09:31 09:32 31
TVT 1 09:42 09:43 38
TNP 1 09:48 09:49 42
KOK 1 09:50 09:51 43
WST 1 09:56 09:57 44
RPM 1 10:01 10:02 46
MSB 1 10:15 10:30 47
MTMY 1 10:48 10:49 56
VLCY 1 11:15 Dest 66