MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42423 MMCC SPE SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 20:35 0
BBQ 1 20:41 20:42 1
KOK 1 20:45 20:46 2
TNP 1 20:47 20:48 4
TVT 1 20:54 20:55 7
WCN 1 21:00 21:01 10
KAVM 1 21:03 21:04 13
ENR 1 21:09 21:10 14
AIPP 1 21:16 21:17 19
AIP 1 21:18 21:19 20
NPKM 1 21:20 21:21 22
MJR 1 21:23 21:24 24
APB 1 21:27 21:28 28
PON 1 21:32 21:33 33
KVP 1 21:38 21:39 40
GPD 1 21:53 21:55 46
ELR 1 22:02 22:03 51
AKM 1 22:10 22:11 61
TADA 1 22:18 22:19 68
AKAT 1 22:25 22:26 75
SPE 1 22:45 Dest 81