HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL [36827] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL [36827] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL 36827 HWH BWN SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 12:05 0
LLH 1 12:13 12:14 4
BEQ 1 12:16 12:17 6
BZL 1 12:22 12:23 11
DKAE 1 12:27 12:28 14
GBRA 1 12:30 12:31 17
JOX 1 12:34 12:35 20
BPAE 1 12:36 12:37 22
BRPA 1 12:40 12:41 26
MBE 1 12:44 12:45 29
BLAE 1 12:46 12:47 31
KQU 1 12:50 12:51 32
MDSE 1 12:54 12:55 35
CDAE 1 13:00 13:01 40
PBZ 1 13:06 13:07 44
BMAE 1 13:08 13:09 46
DNHL 1 13:11 13:12 48
SHBC 1 13:14 13:15 51
HIH 1 13:19 13:20 55
GRAE 1 13:22 13:23 57
JPQ 1 13:27 13:28 62
JRAE 1 13:31 13:32 64
NBAE 1 13:36 13:37 68
MSAE 1 13:39 13:40 71
CHC 1 13:43 13:44 74
PRAE 1 13:46 13:47 77
SKG 1 13:57 13:58 82
GRP 1 14:02 14:03 87
BWN 1 14:15 Dest 94