LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34922] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34922] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL 34922 LKPR NMKA SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 11:20 0
URP 1 11:24 11:25 5
KLW 1 11:29 11:30 9
KNJI 1 11:34 11:35 13
NCP 1 11:45 11:46 21
KHGR 1 11:53 11:54 30
KWDP 1 11:57 11:58 33
NMKA 1 12:18 Dest 46