LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34914] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34914] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL 34914 LKPR NMKA SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 04:10 0
URP 1 04:14 04:15 5
KLW 1 04:19 04:20 9
KNJI 1 04:24 04:25 13
NCP 1 04:38 04:39 21
KHGR 1 04:46 04:47 30
KWDP 1 04:51 04:56 33
NMKA 1 05:15 Dest 46