NMKA - LKPR LOCAL [34913] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL [34913] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL 34913 NMKA LKPR SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NMKA 1 Src 06:00 0
KWDP 1 06:12 06:13 13
KHGR 1 06:16 06:17 16
NCP 1 06:29 06:30 24
KNJI 1 06:38 06:39 32
KLW 1 06:43 06:44 37
URP 1 06:48 06:49 41
LKPR 1 07:00 Dest 46