LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 34727 LKPR SDAH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 08:35 0
MDBP 1 08:37 08:38 3
MPRD 1 08:43 08:44 7
JNM 1 08:48 08:49 12
BARU 1 08:54 08:55 17
DBT 1 08:57 08:58 19
HGA 1 09:01 09:02 23
GCN 1 09:04 09:05 25
SJPR 1 09:07 09:08 27
DPDP 1 09:13 09:14 30
KRXM 1 09:16 09:17 32
SSRD 1 09:18 09:19 34
BRP 1 09:27 09:28 36
MAK 1 09:31 09:32 39
SBGR 1 09:34 09:35 41
SPR 1 09:40 09:41 45
NRPR 1 09:43 09:44 48
GIA 1 09:48 09:49 50
BGJT 1 09:52 09:53 53
JDP 1 09:55 09:56 55
DHK 1 09:58 09:59 57
BLN 1 10:02 10:03 58
SDAH 1 10:17 Dest 63