HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33528] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33528] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33528 HNB SDAH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 13:40 0
MPN 1 13:48 13:49 5
BSHT 1 13:55 13:56 10
BBLA 1 14:01 14:02 11
CQR 1 14:07 14:08 16
GGV 1 14:10 14:11 18
MPE 1 14:13 14:14 21
KMZA 1 14:17 14:18 25
HRO 1 14:26 14:30 28
BSLA 1 14:33 14:34 32
LBTL 1 14:36 14:37 34
BGRD 1 14:39 14:40 37
SXC 1 14:43 14:44 40
BHKA 1 14:47 14:48 42
KBGH 1 14:51 14:52 45
KZPR 1 14:55 14:56 49
BT 1 15:04 15:05 52
MMG 1 15:10 15:11 56
BBT 1 15:17 15:18 61
DDC 1 15:22 15:23 64
DDJ 1 15:31 15:32 67
SDAH 1 15:47 Dest 77