SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31913 SDAH GEDE SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 07:40 0
BNXR 1 07:48 07:49 6
DDJ 1 07:53 07:54 9
BLH 1 07:58 07:59 14
AGP 1 08:01 08:02 16
SEP 1 08:04 08:05 18
KDH 1 08:08 08:09 21
TGH 1 08:11 08:12 23
BP 1 08:15 08:16 25
PTF 1 08:18 08:19 28
IP 1 08:21 08:22 29
SNR 1 08:25 08:26 33
JGDL 1 08:29 08:30 36
KNR 1 08:31 08:32 38
NH 1 08:42 08:43 40
HLR 1 08:46 08:47 44
KPA 1 08:50 08:51 48
KYI 1 08:54 08:55 51
MPJ 1 08:59 09:00 55
SMX 1 09:03 09:04 60
PXR 1 09:06 09:07 62
CDH 1 09:09 09:10 64
PDX 1 09:14 09:15 70
RHA 1 09:32 09:34 76
BNKA 1 09:37 09:38 80
PNCB 1 09:39 09:40 82
AG 1 09:42 09:43 84
BHGH 1 09:46 09:47 89
BHNA 1 09:52 09:53 93
BGL 1 09:55 09:56 95
MYHT 1 09:58 09:59 99
TNX 1 10:01 10:02 101
MIJ 1 10:06 10:07 107
BPN 1 10:11 10:12 113
HRSR 1 10:14 10:15 116
GEDE 1 10:30 Dest 119