GEDE-RHA LOCAL [31744] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GEDE-RHA LOCAL [31744] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GEDE-RHA LOCAL 31744 GEDE RHA SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GEDE 1 Src 07:37 0
HRSR 1 07:40 07:41 2
BPN 1 07:43 07:44 5
MIJ 1 07:48 07:49 11
TNX 1 07:53 07:54 17
MYHT 1 07:56 07:57 20
BGL 1 07:59 08:00 23
BHNA 1 08:02 08:03 26
BHGH 1 08:06 08:07 30
AG 1 08:10 08:11 34
PNCB 1 08:13 08:14 37
BNKA 1 08:15 08:16 38
RHA 1 08:26 Dest 43