BDTS DEE EXPRESS [22949] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS DEE EXPRESS [22949] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BDTS DEE EXPRESS 22949 BDTS DEE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDTS 1 Src 12:55 0
BVI 1 13:20 13:23 18
VAPI 1 15:14 15:17 158
ST 1 16:45 16:50 251
BH 1 17:36 17:37 310
BRC 1 18:40 18:45 380
ANND 1 19:18 19:19 416
ND 1 19:35 19:36 434
ADI 1 20:35 20:55 480
SBI 1 21:15 21:17 493
MSH 1 22:11 22:13 567
PNU 2 00:02 00:04 632
ABR 2 01:08 01:18 685
SOH 2 02:00 02:02 729
FA 2 03:00 03:02 783
RANI 2 03:15 03:17 798
AII 2 06:20 06:30 990
KSG 2 07:04 07:06 1019
FL 2 07:50 07:55 1070
RGS 2 08:51 08:54 1136
SMPR 2 09:02 09:04 1146
NMK 2 09:31 09:33 1183
NNL 2 10:11 10:13 1233
RE 2 11:35 11:40 1285
GGN 2 12:16 12:18 1336
DEC 2 12:43 12:45 1353
DEE 2 13:20 Dest 1363