ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ST BHAGALPUR EX 22947 ST BGP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ST 1 Src 09:50 0
UDN 1 09:57 09:59 4
VYA 1 10:46 10:47 60
NWU 1 11:25 11:27 102
NDB 1 12:25 12:30 160
DDE 1 13:06 13:08 194
AN 1 14:10 14:13 255
JL 1 15:10 15:15 310
BSL 1 15:45 15:55 335
BAU 1 16:38 16:40 389
KNW 1 17:45 17:50 458
HD 1 18:58 19:00 566
ET 1 20:30 20:40 641
PPI 1 21:31 21:33 709
JBP 2 Src 00:10 887
KTE 2 01:30 01:35 977
STA 2 03:00 03:10 1076
MKP 2 05:00 05:05 1153
COI 2 06:35 06:40 1244
BDL 2 07:30 07:32 1317
MZP 2 07:45 07:50 1325
CAR 2 08:23 08:25 1356
MGS 2 09:30 09:45 1389
DLN 2 10:31 10:33 1446
BXR 2 11:00 11:02 1483
ARA 2 11:47 11:49 1551
DNR 2 12:26 12:28 1591
PNBE 2 13:15 13:25 1600
BKP 2 14:13 14:15 1646
MKA 2 15:16 15:21 1689
KIUL 2 16:35 16:40 1724
KJH 2 16:57 16:58 1739
AHA 2 17:08 17:10 1747
JMP 2 17:45 17:55 1769
BUP 2 18:06 18:08 1780
SGG 2 18:29 18:31 1797
BGP 2 19:00 Dest 1822