DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [22898] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [22898] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS 22898 DGHA HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DGHA 1 Src 18:15 0
RMRB 1 18:23 18:24 8
KATI 1 18:48 18:49 32
DSPN 1 19:18 19:19 61
TMZ 1 19:55 19:56 92
MCA 1 20:30 20:31 129
ULB 1 20:51 20:52 155
SRC 1 21:08 21:10 179
HWH 1 21:37 Dest 187