HWH-YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP [22887] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP [22887] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP 22887 HWH YPR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 12:40 0
KGP 1 14:25 14:35 117
BLS 1 16:15 16:17 235
BHC 1 17:28 17:30 297
CTC 1 18:48 18:50 411
BBS 1 19:25 19:30 439
KUR 1 20:05 20:20 458
BAM 1 21:58 22:00 604
PSA 1 23:10 23:12 678
CHE 2 00:03 00:05 751
VZM 2 00:58 01:00 821
VSKP 2 02:10 02:30 881
RJY 2 05:22 05:24 1082
BZA 2 07:45 08:00 1232
OGL 2 09:42 09:44 1370
RU 2 14:05 14:20 1608
KPD 2 16:08 16:10 1734
YPR 2 21:35 Dest 1973