ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP [22878] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP [22878] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 22878 ERS HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 00:25 0
TCR 1 01:37 01:40 74
PGT 1 03:07 03:10 147
CBE 1 04:27 04:30 201
ED 1 05:55 06:00 301
SA 1 06:52 06:55 364
JTJ 1 08:48 08:50 484
KPD 1 09:58 10:00 568
RU 1 12:05 12:15 697
OGL 1 16:23 16:25 934
BZA 1 18:45 19:00 1073
RJY 1 21:13 21:15 1222
DVD 2 00:10 00:12 1405
VZM 2 01:25 01:40 1470
CHE 2 02:31 02:33 1540
PSA 2 03:30 03:32 1613
BAM 2 04:25 04:27 1687
KUR 2 06:35 06:55 1833
BBS 2 07:15 07:20 1852
CTC 2 07:45 07:50 1880
BHC 2 10:23 10:25 1994
BLS 2 11:10 11:12 2056
KGP 2 12:45 12:50 2174
HWH 2 14:50 Dest 2292