BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E [22833] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E [22833] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E 22833 BBS KJM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBS 1 Src 12:00 0
KUR 1 12:25 12:30 18
BAM 1 14:20 14:25 165
PSA 1 15:35 15:37 239
CHE 1 16:28 16:30 312
VZM 1 17:22 17:27 381
VSKP 1 18:35 18:55 442
DVD 1 19:25 19:27 460
RJY 1 21:55 21:57 643
EE 1 23:05 23:07 733
BZA 2 00:45 01:00 792
OGL 2 02:50 02:52 931
NLR 2 04:08 04:10 1047
GDR 2 05:23 05:25 1085
RU 2 07:10 07:25 1168
KPD 2 09:23 09:25 1295
JTJ 2 10:43 10:45 1379
BWT 2 11:43 11:45 1457
KJM 2 13:00 Dest 1513