SHM-BVJ EXP [22830] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-BVJ EXP [22830] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHM-BVJ EXP 22830 SHM BHUJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHM 1 Src 20:22 0
SRC 1 20:33 20:34 5
KGP 1 22:10 22:15 115
TATA 2 00:05 00:10 249
CKP 2 01:03 01:10 312
ROU 2 02:30 02:40 411
JSG 2 04:20 04:25 512
RIG 2 05:16 05:21 586
CPH 2 06:19 06:24 665
BSP 2 07:40 07:55 718
APR 2 10:25 10:30 869
SDL 2 11:25 11:30 910
KMZ 2 14:15 14:25 1035
DMO 2 15:48 15:50 1145
SGO 2 16:50 16:55 1222
BINA 2 18:20 18:25 1297
BHS 2 19:23 19:25 1382
BIH 2 21:20 21:22 1445
SJP 2 22:18 22:20 1515
UJN 3 00:40 00:50 1618
NAD 3 01:50 01:52 1673
RTM 3 02:40 02:45 1718
BRC 3 07:00 07:30 1981
ANND 3 08:05 08:07 2017
ADI 3 09:20 09:40 2081
DHG 3 11:37 11:39 2212
SIOB 3 13:25 13:27 2329
BCOB 3 13:43 13:45 2344
GIMB 3 14:30 14:55 2381
AI 3 15:03 15:05 2390
BHUJ 3 16:40 Dest 2439