JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [22821] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [22821] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP 22821 JGM PRR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JGM 1 Src 10:50 0
GII 1 10:59 11:01 15
CKU 1 11:12 11:14 29
DVM 1 11:26 11:28 47
GTS 1 11:37 11:39 59
RHE 1 11:55 11:56 76
TATA 1 12:17 12:22 95
KND 1 12:52 12:53 117
CNI 1 13:15 13:17 132
BBM 1 13:32 13:33 154
PRR 1 14:10 Dest 186