ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 22424 ASR GKP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASR 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS 1 13:03 13:05 42
JUC 1 13:45 13:50 78
PGW 1 14:06 14:08 99
LDH 1 14:55 15:15 135
UMB 1 16:47 16:55 249
SRE 1 18:20 18:30 330
MB 1 21:25 21:32 522
BE 1 22:52 22:57 613
SPN 2 00:04 00:06 684
SCC 2 02:10 02:20 775
GD 2 04:35 04:50 934
MUR 2 05:16 05:18 962
BST 2 06:10 06:15 1023
KLD 2 06:48 06:50 1053
GKP 2 07:55 Dest 1087