GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP [22423] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP [22423] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP 22423 GKP ASR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 10:35 0
KLD 1 11:13 11:15 34
BST 1 11:40 11:45 64
MUR 1 12:35 12:37 125
GD 1 13:00 13:10 153
SCC 1 16:20 16:28 312
SPN 1 18:13 18:15 403
BE 1 19:12 19:17 474
MB 1 20:55 21:05 564
SRE 2 00:25 00:35 757
UMB 2 02:03 02:10 838
LDH 2 03:55 04:05 952
PGW 2 04:37 04:39 988
JUC 2 05:05 05:10 1009
BEAS 2 05:42 05:44 1045
ASR 2 06:30 Dest 1087