MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS [17326] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS [17326] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS 17326 MYS UBL MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MYS 1 Src 06:15 0
S 1 06:29 06:30 15
PANP 1 06:34 06:35 19
MYA 1 06:58 07:00 45
MAD 1 07:19 07:20 64
CPT 1 07:39 07:40 82
RMGM 1 07:55 07:56 93
BID 1 08:09 08:10 108
KGI 1 08:30 08:32 126
SBC 1 09:10 09:15 138
YPR 1 09:24 09:25 143
TK 1 10:28 10:30 207
TTR 1 11:43 11:45 277
ASK 1 12:20 12:25 303
DRU 1 13:03 13:05 342
RRB 1 13:13 13:15 348
AJP 1 13:33 13:34 366
JRU 1 14:15 14:16 416
DVG 1 15:03 15:05 462
HRR 1 15:33 15:34 476
RNR 1 16:00 16:01 508
BYD 1 16:24 16:25 526
HVR 1 16:38 16:40 540
YLG 1 17:09 17:10 568
UBL 1 19:05 Dest 615