MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MACHILIPATNAM EXP 12750 SC MTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SC 1 Src 22:30 0
ZN 1 23:35 23:36 91
KZJ 2 00:23 00:25 139
WL 2 00:34 00:35 159
KDM 2 01:13 01:14 204
MABD 2 01:26 01:27 220
DKJ 2 01:56 01:57 244
KMT 2 02:15 02:16 267
MDR 2 03:01 03:02 311
KI 2 03:59 04:00 350
BZA 2 04:25 04:40 360
GDV 2 05:28 05:30 402
NUJ 2 05:36 05:37 408
GVL 2 05:45 05:46 413
KVM 2 05:50 05:51 417
VMD 2 05:55 05:56 422
PAV 2 06:04 06:06 429
CLU 2 06:09 06:10 435
MTM 2 06:25 Dest 439