MTM EXP [12749] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTM EXP [12749] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MTM EXP 12749 MTM SC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MTM 1 Src 20:35 0
CLU 1 20:39 20:40 4
PAV 1 20:49 20:50 10
VMD 1 20:57 20:58 17
KVM 1 21:04 21:05 22
GVL 1 21:11 21:12 25
NUJ 1 21:17 21:18 30
GDV 1 21:30 21:32 36
BZA 1 22:30 22:45 79
KI 1 23:04 23:05 89
MDR 1 23:35 23:36 128
KMT 2 00:04 00:05 173
DKJ 2 00:25 00:26 196
MABD 2 00:44 00:45 220
KDM 2 00:56 00:57 235
WL 2 01:43 01:45 280
KZJ 2 02:00 02:01 300
ZN 2 02:43 02:44 348
SC 2 04:35 Dest 440