MRJ-SUR EXP [11310] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MRJ-SUR EXP [11310] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MRJ-SUR EXP 11310 MRJ SUR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MRJ 1 Src 15:25 0
ARAG 1 15:44 15:45 17
SGRE 1 16:03 16:04 33
KVK 1 16:14 16:16 45
DLGN 1 16:40 16:42 61
JTRD 1 16:59 17:00 79
SGLA 1 17:20 17:22 107
PVR 1 18:00 18:10 136
MLB 1 18:37 18:39 167
KWV 1 19:10 19:15 189
MA 1 19:32 19:34 204
MO 1 20:03 20:05 234
SUR 1 21:00 Dest 267