INDB BCT WEEKLY SF SPL [9024] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB BCT WEEKLY SF SPL [9024] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
INDB BCT WEEKLY SF SPL 9024 INDB BCT HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
INDB 1 Src 15:30 0
DWX 1 16:06 16:08 38
UJN 1 16:55 17:05 78
NAD 1 18:00 18:02 133
RTM 1 19:10 19:20 178
DHD 1 20:45 20:47 293
BRC 1 23:30 23:40 441
ST 2 01:35 01:40 570
BVI 2 04:54 04:56 803
BCT 2 05:45 Dest 832