CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CPR-RNC SPL 8632 CPR RNC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPR 1 Src 10:42 0
HJP 1 11:38 11:40 59
MFP 1 13:00 13:05 113
SPJ 1 14:35 14:40 164
BJU 1 16:20 16:40 215
KIUL 1 18:58 19:00 254
JAJ 1 21:05 21:10 308
JSME 1 21:52 21:57 352
MDP 1 22:22 22:24 381
CRJ 1 23:14 23:16 438
DHN 2 00:30 00:40 499
BKSC 2 02:45 02:55 548
MURI 2 03:50 03:55 600
RNC 2 05:15 Dest 665